EMV 2018

A-klassi poisid

EesnimiPerenimiKaalSünniaastaKlubi
OskarPürg-73 kg2002Toni Judokool
ErgoAia+90 kg2002Toni Judokool
LaurLeemets-66 kg2003Toni Judokool
Markus JohannesTeetlaus-66 kg2001Toni Judokool
MarcoKuusk-73 kg2002Toni Judokool
Georg EricReimets-73 kg2003Toni Judokool
MatheasTrilljärv-66 kg2002Toni Judokool
JanariOlev-73 kg2002Toni Judokool
DmitriZussupov-66 kg2002Budolinn Judokool
GermanPetenberg -50 kg2003M-Dojo
DaniilBragin-66 kg2001M-Dojo
PlatonTrofimov-90 kg2001Buffen-Do
AndreiMaslennikov-66 kg2002Buffen-Do
ValeriMoisejev-60 kg2002Buffen-Do
AtsPõldmaa-81 kg2002Aitado
SanderŠapkin-73 kg2002Aitado
IljaGolikov-66 kg2001Aitado
Egert-ErvinMessek-60 kg2001Aitado
MerkoAasaleht-55 kg2001Aitado
TeetAsumägi+90 kg2001Ookami
AntonKaragodov+90 kg2001Kibuvits
ArturKašnikov-73 kg2003Dodze
EdgarDeitch-50 kg2003Dodze
ArtjomKanaškin-50 kg2003Audentese Sk
MartinToots-90 kg2003Sk Do
AnthonyAnsip-66 kg2002Sk Do
SilverKänna-60 kg2001Sk Do
RuslanAbubakarov-60 kg2002Sk Do
RainoLaan-60 kg2001Sk Do
HenryNoorsalu-55 kg2001Sk Do
SiimKalmus-55 kg2002Sk Do
KaimarKangur-50 kg2003Sk Do
ReneAltosar-55 kg2003Audentese Sk
MartinMerkusev+90 kg2003Kibuvits
David Pogosjan-90 kg2002Audentese Sk
ArmenMovsisjan-73 kg2001Audentese Sk
Deniel Nuriev-66 kg2001Audentese Sk
MaurKuura-73 kg2002Audentese Sk
AleksanderPavlitšenko-73 kg2001Audentese Sk
ViljarLipard-60 kg2003Audentese Sk
ArtemiLarionov-55 kg2002Audentese Sk
Marcus Saksladu-50 kg2002Audentese Sk
MarkusTARMA-66 kg2001Ookami
MarkusVanatoa-73 kg2001Ookami
RasmusSander-66 kg2003Aitado
Karl Tani Priilinn Türk-81 kg2002Aitado
ErikLaur-81 kg2001Aitado
Jaan ErikKrull-81 kg2001Aitado
GermanMiller-73 kg2002Aitado
AlbertPloom-73 kg2001Aitado
PatrikRoostfeldt-66 kg2003Aitado
Carl-GustavKont-60 kg2001Ookami
ArturJerosenko-81 kg2001Kibuvits
ArgoMägi-73 kg2003Sk Zen
KaurKangur-90 kg2002Sk Zen
Marek MartenRanne-73 kg2002Sk Zen
GiviKokhtashvili-81 kg2002Võru Judoklubi Rei
RandelPäästel-60 kg2002Võru Judoklubi Rei
SiimVeensalu-50 kg2003Samurai
JoonasLauri-55 kg2002Samurai
DeividAoveer-60 kg2002Samurai
TreverOjala-90 kg2002Samurai
PatrickPavlov-60 kg2001Aitado
ArtjomHolostõh-60 kg2003Budolinn Judokool
ArtjomLukin-81 kg2003Budolinn Judokool
StefanTemnikov-73 kg2003Budolinn Judokool
KirillPanov-60 kg2003Budolinn Judokool
Andre AleksandrTunger-60 kg2002Budolinn Judokool
LeonidKuvaev-90 kg2001Budolinn Judokool
StenKaskman-81 kg2002Budolinn Judokool
MatinRahnel-90 kg2001Budolinn Judokool
MarkVinogradov-66 kg2002Budolinn Judokool
NikitaPostusenko-66 kg2001Budolinn Judokool
JegorBorissov-60 kg2002Budolinn Judokool
NikolaiRiekstins-60 kg2002Budolinn Judokool
GrigoriMõsko-60 kg2001Budolinn Judokool
VladislavPetrovichev-60 kg2001Loksa
NikitaStoma+90 kg2001Dodze
Sten-Erik Kärber-66 kg2003Aitado
DenissStupkin-60 kg2001Kohtla-Järve Spordiselts Kalev
ArtemMachikhin-81 kg2001Kibuvits
EgertKerge-81 kg2002Sk Do
Paul MartinKünnapuu-73 kg2002Taifu